SHOT PUT(7.26KG B): G-Mohali,S-Pune,B-NISER(07:00AM, 9 Dec)
SHOT PUT(4kg G): G-Pune,S-Kolkata,B-Bhopal(08:00AM, 9 Dec)
100M RUN(B): G-S-B:Kolkata,08:30AM, 9 Dec
100M RUN(G): G-Tirupati,S-Pune,B-TVM(08:15AM, 9 Dec)
Long Jump (B): 07:00AM, 10 Dec
1500M RUN(B): 07:30AM, 10 Dec
1500M RUN(G): 08:00AM, 10 Dec
200M RUN(B): G-S-B:Kolkata(08:30AM, 10 Dec)
200M RUN(G): 08:15AM, 10 Dec
Discus Throw(2kg B): 07:00AM, 11 Dec
Discus Throw (1kg G): 08:00AM, 11 Dec
Long Jump (G): 07:00AM, 12 Dec
5000M RUN(B): 07:30AM, 12 Dec
4 X 400M Relay(B): G-TVM,S-Bhopal,B-Pune(8:45AM,12 Dec)
4 X 400M Relay(G): 09:00AM, 12 Dec
800M RUN(G): 08:30AM, 12 Dec
800M RUN(B): G-TVM,B-Bhopal,B-CEBS(8:15AM,12 Dec)
Javelin Throw (800gm B): 07:30AM, 13 Dec
3000M Run (G): 07:30AM, 13 Dec
4 X 100M Relay(B): 08:30AM, 13 Dec
4 X 100M Relay(G): 08:45AM, 13 Dec
400M RUN(B): G-Kolkata,S-TVM,B-bhopal(8AM,13 Dec)
400M RUN(G): G-S-Bhopal,B-Tirupati(8:15AM,13 Dec)
Tirupati Won (09:00AM, 9 Dec)
Mohali Won(07:00PM, 11 Dec)
07:00PM, 12 Dec
12:00PM, 12 Dec
10:30AM, 12 Dec
01:30PM, 12 Dec
05:00PM, 12 Dec
06:00PM, 12 Dec
03:30PM, 12 Dec
Mohali Won Gold 01:00PM, 13 Dec
Pune Won(08:00PM, 11 Dec)
09:00AM-12:00PM, 13 Dec
09:00AM-12:00PM, 13 Dec
Mohali Won (09:00AM, 9 Dec G.Sch)
Pune Won(09:00AM, 9 Dec G.Std)
Kolkata Won (12:00PM, 9 Dec G.Sch)
NISER Won(12:00PM, 9 Dec G.Std.)
Kolkata Won by 7Wkt (9AM 10Dec GStd)
Pune Won(12:00PM, 10 Dec G.Sch)
Bhopal Won(09:00AM, 11 Dec G.Sch)
Mohali Won(12:30PM, 11 Dec G.Sch)
Not Played!
Pune Won(05:30PM, 09 Dec)
Bhopal Won(11:00AM, 09 Dec)
Kolkata Won(10:00AM, 10 Dec)
Bhopal Won(11:00AM, 10 Dec)
Pune Won(10:00AM, 11 Dec)
Mohali Won(11:30AM, 11 Dec)
Bhopal Won SF1 11:00AM, 12 Dec
Pune won SF2 12:30PM, 12 Dec
Pune won Gold( 09:00AM, 13 Dec)
Mohali won (10:00AM, 09 Dec)
Kolkata won (11:00AM, 09 Dec)
Pune WOn(03:00PM, 09 Dec)
Bhopal Won(04:00PM, 09 Dec)
Bhopal Won(09:00AM, 10 Dec)
Kolkata Won(02:00PM, 10 Dec)
NISER Won(03:00PM, 10 Dec)
Bhopal Won(05:30PM, 10 Dec)
Mohali WON(10:00AM, 11 Dec)
Bhopal Won(11:00AM, 11 Dec)
Kolkata Won(Walkover)02:30PM, 11 Dec
Pune Won(04:00PM, 11 Dec)
09:00AM, 12 Dec
03:00PM, 12 Dec
04:00PM, 12 Dec
Bhopal Won gold (10:00AM, 13 Dec)
Bhopal Won gold(11:30PM, 13 Dec)
Bhopal Won(10:00AM, 09 Dec)
Mohali Won(02:30PM, 09 Dec)
Bhopal Won(04:00PM, 09 Dec)
Kolkata Won(06:00PM, 10 Dec)
Pune WON(10:30AM, 10 Dec)
Mohali Won(03:00PM, 10 Dec)
Pune Won(09:00AM, 11 Dec)
Mohali Won(12:00PM, 11 Dec)
Bhopal Won 12:30AM, 12 Dec
08:30AM, 12 Dec
Pune won Gold 08:00AM, 13 Dec
Mohali won Gold 10:00AM, 13 Dec
Bhopal Won(09:30AM, 09 Dec)
Pune Won(09:30AM, 09 Dec)
Kolkata Won(12:30PM, 09 Dec)
02:00PM, 09 Dec
Mohali Won(02:00PM, 09 Dec)
CEBS Won(06:00PM, 09 Dec)
NISER won(06:00PM, 09 Dec)
NISER Won(11:30AM, 10 Dec)
Mohali Won(02:00PM, 10 Dec)
Mohali Won(02:00PM, 10 Dec)
Kolkata Won (04:00PM, 10 Dec)
Bhopal Won(06:00PM, 10 Dec)
09:30AM, 11 Dec
05:00PM, 11 Dec
02:00PM, 11 Dec
02:00PM, 11 Dec
04:00PM, 11 Dec
06:00PM, 11 Dec
Kolkata Won(03:00PM, 10 Dec)
09:30AM, 12 Dec
09:30AM, 12 Dec
11:30AM, 12 Dec
02:00PM, 12 Dec
06:30PM, 12 Dec
Kolkata Won Gold 03:00PM, 13 Dec
Kolkata won gold 03:00PM, 13 Dec
(Walkover to TVM)06:00PM, 8 Dec
TVM WON(Walkover)04:30PM, 9 Dec
NISER Won-Walkover(06:30PM, 10 Dec)
09:00PM, 9 Dec
CEBS Won(04:00PM, 10 Dec)
04:00PM, 11 Dec
NISER Won(06:00PM, 11 Dec)